Real Name: Alexander
Country: United States

Favorite Genres

  • Rock
  • Pop
  • Hip-hop
  • Jazz
ArtistTitleYearLabelConditionPriceComments  
Not For Trade
7"
Bee Gees Night Fever / Down The Road 1978 Rso  0.00  Send Email 
Buddy Holly Peggy Sue / Everyday 1957 Coral  0.00  Send Email 
Duke Ellington And His Orchestra Satin Doll / Take The "a" Train  Columbia  0.00  Send Email 
Fats Domino Blueberry Hill / Bo Weevil  Capitol Records  0.00  Send Email 
Gladys Knight & The Pips If I Were Your Woman / The Tracks Of My Tears 1970 Soul  0.00  Send Email 
Jerry Lee Lewis Chantilly Lace / Who's Gonna Play This Old Piano 1973 Mercury  0.00  Send Email 
Juice Newton Queen Of Hearts 1981 Capitol Records  0.00  Send Email 
12"
Amy Grant Age To Age 1982 Myrrh  0.00  Send Email 
Andy Williams Honey 1968 Columbia  0.00  Send Email 
Barbra Streisand & Kris Kristofferson A Star Is Born 1976 Columbia  0.00  Send Email 
Bill Cosby Why Is There Air? 1965 Warner Bros. Records  0.00  Send Email 
Billy Joel Glass Houses 1980 Columbia  0.00  Send Email 
Billy Joel The Stranger 1977 Columbia  0.00  Send Email 
Blood, Sweat & Tears Blood, Sweat & Tears 1969 Columbia  0.00  Send Email 
Bob Newhart Bob Newhart 1980 Pickwick Super Stars  0.00  Send Email 
Bob Seger & The Silver Bullet Band Stranger In Town 1978 Capitol Records  0.00  Send Email 
Bob Seger And The Silver Bullet Band Night Moves 1976 Capitol Records  0.00  Send Email 
Bruce Springsteen Born In The U.s.a. 1984 Columbia  0.00  Send Email 
Buggles Adventures In Modern Recording 1981 Carrere  0.00  Send Email 
Carly Simon No Secrets 1972 Elektra  0.00  Send Email 
Carole King Tapestry 1971 Ode Records  0.00  Send Email 
Chicago Chicago Ii 1970 Columbia  0.00  Send Email 
Commodores Commodores 1977 Motown  0.00  Send Email 
Def Leppard Pyromania 1983 Mercury  0.00  Send Email 
Dire Straits Brothers In Arms 1985 Warner Bros. Records  0.00  Send Email 
Don Henley Building The Perfect Beast 1984 Geffen Records  0.00  Send Email 
Don Mclean American Pie 1971 United Artists Records  0.00  Send Email 
Donna Summer On The Radio: Greatest Hits, Volumes I & Ii 1979 Casablanca Records  0.00  Send Email 
Duke Ellington And His Orchestra Duke Ellington At Carnegie Hall December 11, 194 1977 Archive Of Folk & Jazz Music  0.00  Send Email 
Fleetwood Mac Rumours 1977 Warner Bros. Records  0.00  Send Email 
Foreigner Records 1982 Atlantic  0.00  Send Email 
Frank Mills Music Box Dancer 1979 Polydor  0.00  Send Email 
Frank Sinatra My Way 1969 Reprise Records  0.00  Send Email 
Gerry Rafferty City To City 1978 United Artists Records  0.00  Send Email 
Helen Reddy Helen Reddy's Greatest Hits 1975 Capitol Records  0.00  Send Email 
Huey Lewis And The News Sports 1983 Chrysalis  0.00  Send Email 
Jimi Hendrix The Cry Of Love 2014 Legacy Records  0.00  Send Email 
John Denver John Denver's Greatest Hits 1973 Rca  0.00  Send Email 
Johnny Cash At Folsom Prison 1968 Columbia  0.00  Send Email 
Johnny Cash At San Quentin 1969 Columbia  0.00  Send Email 
Journey Departure 1980 Columbia  0.00  Send Email 
Journey Next 1977 Columbia  0.00  Send Email 
Kansas Point Of Know Return 1977 Kirshner  0.00  Send Email 
Kenny Rogers Greatest Hits 1980 Liberty  0.00  Send Email 
Lionel Richie Can't Slow Down 1983 Motown  0.00  Send Email 
Lionel Richie Dancing On The Ceiling 1986 Motown  0.00  Send Email 
Liza Minnelli Live At The Olympia In Paris 1972 A&m Records  0.00  Send Email 
Liza Minnelli Liza With A "z" 1972 Columbia  0.00  Send Email 
The Alan Parsons Project Eye In The Sky 1982 Arista  0.00  Send Email 
The Beatles A Hard Day's Night (original Motion Picture Soun 1964 United Artists Records Fair 0.00 No sleeve Send Email 
The Beatles Revolver 2012 Parlophone Very Good 0.00  Send Email 
The Cars The Cars 1978 Elektra  0.00  Send Email 
The Cars Shake It Up 1981 Elektra  0.00  Send Email 
The Doobie Brothers Best Of The Doobies 1976 Warner Bros. Records  0.00  Send Email 
The Doobie Brothers Best Of The Doobies - Volume Ii 1981 Warner Bros. Records  0.00  Send Email 
The Drifters The Best Of The Drifters 1976 Arista  0.00  Send Email 
The Eagles Their Greatest Hits 1971-1975 1977 Asylum Records  0.00  Send Email 
The Four Tops Greatest Hits 1967 Motown  0.00  Send Email 
The Ink Spots Lost In A Dream  Vocalion  0.00  Send Email 
The Ink Spots The Ink Spots 1966 Coronet Records  0.00  Send Email 
Other
Eric Clapton Complete Clapton 2007 Reprise Records  0.00 4xLP Box Set Send Email 
2x 12"
Abba The Singles / The First Ten Years 1982 Atlantic  0.00  Send Email 
Andrew Lloyd Webber Cats 1981 Polydor Poor 0.00  Send Email 
Andrew Lloyd Webber & Tim Rice Jesus Christ Superstar 1970 Decca  0.00  Send Email 
Barry Manilow Greatest Hits 1978 Arista  0.00  Send Email 
Eric Clapton Clapton 2010 Reprise Records  0.00  Send Email 
Joan Baez Blessed Are... 1971 Vanguard  0.00  Send Email 
The 4 Seasons Edizione D'oro 1968 Philips  0.00  Send Email 
Not For Trade 7": 7, 12": 53, Other: 1, 2x 12": 7

UCanCallMeAl's List Summary

Not For Trade 7": 7, 12": 53, Other: 1, 2x 12": 7


Can't Find What You're Looking For?

Shop via these special links & help support Record Nerd (learn more...):